Специальность

ФИО врача

№ каб.

Пн..

Вт..

Ср..

Чт..

Птн..

Зав. поликлиникой
Полещук Юлия Александровна
13
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
08:00-14:00
Зам.глав.врача по КЭР
Филиппова Ольга Анатольевна
23
13:00-16:00
13:00-16:00
13:00-16:00
13:00-16:00
12:00-14:00
Педиатр
Газиявдибиров Магомед Джайрулаевич
29
12:00-15:00
08:00-11:00
08:00-11:00
13:00-16:00
11:00-14:00
Терапевт
Калинин Витайли Олегович
6
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
Терапевт цеховой
Урванцева Ольга Петровна
10
08:00-13:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
08:00-10:00
Педиатр
Приходько Римма Васильевна
26
08:30-11:30
12:00-15:00
13:00-14:00
09:00-12:00
08:00-11:00
Хирург
Сопин Максим Андреевич
9
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-14:00
Отоларинголог
Кравченко Павел Владимирович
7
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
10:00-17:00
09:00-16:00
08:30-14:30
Офтальмолог

36
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
10:00-17:00
09:00-14:00
09:00-14:00
Невропатолог
Куделина Елена Алексеевна
22
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-14:00
Дерматолог
Полещук Юлия Александровна
2
9:30-11:00
9:30-11:00
9:30-11:00
9:30-11:00
9:30-11:00
Психонарколог
Филиппова Ольга Анатольевна
24
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
09:00-12:00
Гинеколог
Ткаченко Вера Юрьевна
35
10:00-12:00

13:00-14:00
10:00-12:00

 13:00-14:00
10:00-12:00

 13:00-14:00
10:00-12:00

 13:00-14:00
10:00-12:00

12:00
Стоматолог
Матрос Наталья Юрьевна
8
09:00-14:00
09:00-16:00
09:00-14:00
09:00-14:00
09:00-12:00
Зубной врач
Абзагирова Инжили Изамутдиновна
8
09:00-14:00
09:00-14:00
09:00-14:00
09:00-14:00
09:00-14:00
Рентгенолог
Широкова Елена Николаевна
39
08:00-14:00
08:00-14:00
08:00-14:00
08:00-14:00
08:00-14:00
Функциональная диагностика
Жарикова Олеся Олеговна
34
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
08:00-16:00
Лаборатория
Трусевич Юлия Викторовна
42
09:00-11:00
09:00-11:00
09:00-11:00
09:00-11:00
09:00-11:00
УЗД
Широкова Елена Николаевна

Ткаченко Вера Юрьевна
40
09:00-12:00

13:00-14:00
09:00-12:00

13:00-14:00
09:00-12:00

13:00-14:00
09:00-12:00

13:00-14:00
09:00-12:00

13:00-14:00
Физиокабинет
Юст Валентина Леонидовна
2
13:30-15:00
13:30-15:00
13:30-15:00
13:30-15:00
13:30-15:00
Профпатолог
Полещук Юлия Александровна
21
13:00-15:00
 13:00-15:00
 13:00-15:00
 13:00-15:00
13:00-14:00